Here is the final attendance list for R.30. What an event, we had over 125 classmates and 35 spouses, not to mention several folks from the class of 1978 dropping by. Great to have everyone there to share!
Be sure to RSVP for the upcoming R.35 reunion!

R.30 Reunion October 12, 13 2007 in Basking Ridge NJ:

Yvonne Bene
Brian Skelton (2)
John Bubrick  
Silvio Coccia 
Marcia Matthews
Robyn Cooper 
Lu Ann Vispoli 
Kim Hellrigel (2)
George Kostackis
Peter Rienzo (2) 
Willie Bauman 
Kathy Sloan
Andy Crowell (2)
Mark Koppisch (2) 
Peter Imbimbo 
Scott Nelson
Frances Yannotta 
Edith Mayell 
Kim Mortenson (2)  
Laura Gess Zamora (2) 
Tim Fleischer (2)
Gary Baker (2)  
David Radtke 
Roberta Taylor Grambor
Bob Grambor
Cindy Thomas
Leslie Wood 
Leslie Daniel (2)
Gary Berwick
Joe Del Duca (2) 
Allison Barber (2)
Mike McGovern (2)
Carolyn Abate (2) 
Ron Krueger (2) 
Randy Brush (2) 
Michelle Newman 
Sue Roughley  
Wendy Carruthers 
Lynn Varecka 
John Campo
Marc Charpentier 
Carol Weiss 
Robert Ascolese (2)
John Platt
Holly Hickman 
Anthony Orlando (2)
Wayne Hasz
Steve Babbitt (2) 
Bill Emery
Christine Russo 
John Keegan 
AJ Bosco 
Dave Howard 
Debbie Cohen 
Ellen Sue Cohen 
Karen Flinn
Ginger Goceljak (2)
Ilana Hessing (2)
Michael Coleman 
Spence Kline (2)  
Peter Difonzo
Nancy Barrett (2)
Brian Wasko 
Kevin Roughley 
Cynthia Win (2) 
Cheryl Balosie(2)
Jon Weston (2)
Charlie Lasasso 
Gary Kraemer
Kurt Staeudle 
Cathy Eckert (2) 
Judy Seplowin 
David Johnstone 
Jeff Morse
Lisa Bechtold 
Bill Keyes (2)
Duane Sward (2)
Peter Lie
Elise McCarthy 
Marinell Calabrese (2)
Bob Fox
Jerry Skidmore 
Connie Lange 
Bob Cuddihy 
Beth Anderson 
Sally Remington 
Chris Levan
Wayne and Debbie Shurts
John Barrow
Stephen Luongo 
Dan Aulisio (2) 
Colleen Kearns 
Kathy Yingling 
Nicole Bistis
Kim Gallic
Peggy Duhaime 
Tom McGrath 
Lerona Niemeyer
Sue Powers (2)
Laura Abate
Russ Hunchar 
Heidi Saha (2) 
Nancy Haney 
Kathy Mazurkiewicz 
Mike Mitchell
Greg Geiger
David Johnson 
Kathy Ogle 
Gail Hickey 
Mark Dendinger 
Mark Hyland (2)
Melissa Zriny 
Theresa Sott (2) 
Steve Wood 
Jim Morris
Debbie Dawson (2) 
Karen Crisafi
Theresa Murray (2)
John Anderson 
Fern Laskin 
Lisa Stern
Joyce Wilson 
Bob Oconnor
Dave Rosenfeld 
Doug Maddy 
Vinny Herbst 

Pub Night Event: (A great time was had by all whom attended)

Brian Skelton 
Yvonne Bene
LuAnn Vispoli
Robyn Cooper
Carol Weiss
Cindy Thomas
Peter Rienzo
John Bubrick
Silvio Coccia
Kim Hellrigel (2)
Kathy Sloan
Andy Crowell (2)
Peter Imbimbo
Scott Nelson
Frances Yannotta
George Kostaskis
Kim Mortenson (2)
Laura Gess Zamora (2)
Tim Fleischer (2)
Gary Baker (2)
David Radtke
Lisa Bechtold
Leslie Wood
Joe Del Duca
Allison Barber
Ron Krueger (2)
Michelle Newman
Wendy Carruthers
Lynn Varecka
Marc Charpentier
Bill Keyes (2)
Holly Hickman
Wayne Hasz
Bill Emery
Steve Babbitt
John Platt
Debbie Cohen
Peter Difonzo
Will Bauman
Jon Weston
Cheryl Balosie
Charles lasasso
Cindy Win
Mike Coleman
Gary Kraemer
Kurt Staeudle
Denise Honan
Rich Bower
Pete Lie
Donna Bonatesta
Beth Anderson
Dan Aulisio
Kim Gallic
Laura Caccavo
Peggy Duhaime
Lerona Niemeyer
Leslie Russo (2) 
David Johnson
Kathy Ogle
Doug Maddy
Joyce Wilson
Mary Beth McGrail
Russ Hunchar
Mark McQuillan
Bob Fox
Debbie Dawson
Karen Crisafi
John Anderson
Dave Rosenfeld
Steve Wood
Coach Don Detgen (Columbia School Coach, Wrestling 1976-77)
Gary Bobko (English teacher at GL 1977)